REID - SCHROEDER Genealogies
Genealogies of the David REID and Evelyn SCHROEDER families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Sources


Matches 101 to 150 of 500

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 10» Next»


 #  Source ID   Title, Author 
101 S250 Descendants of Andrew MacDonald and Isabella MacDonald
compiled by Joann MacDonald 
102 S245 Descendants of Captain David Bears and Dorcas Whitman
compiled by Beverly Kennay 
103 S441 Descendants of Captain William Creed
compiled by Robert P. Murray, Esq. 
104 S436 Descendants of Cornelius Friesen
Friesen, John P. 
105 S326 Descendants of Cyrene & Margaret (Reid) Chapman (1911 - 1996)
compiled by Johnny Chapman 
106 S422 Descendants of George Acorn and Annie Sentner
compiled by Vimy Gregory 
107 S246 Descendants of Giles Hawkins and Susanna Chessell
compiled by Anna Lee Hogan (annalhogan@hotmail.com) 
108 S382 Descendants of Guernsey Island Settlers to Prince Edward Island in 1806 (May)
compiled by Kathie Sencabaugh 
109 S316 Descendants of Heinrich Hesse, Family Tree Book
 
110 S467 Descendants of Ira Allen of St. Lawrence, New York
compiled by Dennis Allen 
111 S266 Descendants of James Howe and Katherine Roberts
compiled by Keith MacPherson 
112 S268 Descendants of James Lewis Hayden and Christina Haus
compiled by Anna Lee Hogan (annalhogan@hotmail.com) 
113 S222 Descendants of James Robertson and Emilie Peddy
compiled by Neil Hardy 
114 S355 Descendants of Jean LeLacheur and Anne Roland
compiled by Anna Lee Hogan (annalhogan@hotmail.com) 
115 S249 Descendants of John Brooks (b. 1776)
compiled by Anne Brooks 
116 S477 Descendants of John Peter Klassen (1871-1930) & Maria Froese (1876-1910)
 
117 S357 Descendants of John Reid and Elizabeth Stewart
compiled by Vimy Gregory 
118 S288 Descendants of Martin & Helena Hiebert
 
119 S259 Descendants of Melvin Richards and Priscilla Reid
Barbara Jean Leal (Richards) 
120 S257 Descendants of Richard James Llewellyn and Elizabeth Ann Reid
Gary Llewellyn 
121 S223 Descendants of Robert Bull/Buell (b. ca 1750) and Dorothy Bassett
compiled by Howard Blaxland (blaxland@hotmail.com) 
122 S359 Descendants of Seventh Day Baptist, William Davis
compiled by G. Maria Davis-Johnson 
123 S174 Descendants of the Pilgrims who landed at Plymouth, Mass., December 1620
 
124 S439 Descendants of Vere Beck (1783 - 1878)
compiled by James V. Beck and Sharon L. Beck 
125 S80 Deutsches Geschlechterbuch
 
126 S398 Deutsches Geschlechterbuch
 
127 S1 Diary of Gerhard Schroeder, (22 June 1857 - 21 Feb 1931)
 
128 S280 Dick Family Register
 
129 S405 Die Familie Mekelburger
by Thiessen, Hermann 
130 S276 Die Familie Peters: 1794-1994
 
131 S173 Die Mennonitische Rundschau
 
132 S496 Die Mennonitische Rundschau
 
133 S52 Die Niederlaendisch-Niederdeutschen Hintergruende der Mennonitschen Ostwanderungen im 16., 18. und 19. Jahrhundert
by Unruh, Benjamin Heinrich 
134 S67 Dinuba Mennonite Brethren Church Records
 
135 S154 Dirk Tiessen Baptism Record
 
136 S1108 Dirks, Bob
 
137 S435 Dueck Family Genealogy 1632 - 1978
by Dick, J. P. 
138 S155 Dueck, Klaas and Descendants (1743-1981)
 
139 S156 Dueckmann Genealogy
by R. Thiessen 
140 S277 Dynasties of the Mennonite Kleine Gemeinde
by Delbert F. Plett 
141 S19 Early Settlers and Descendants of Lots 61, 63
by Harry Johnston 
142 S210 East Chilliwack Mennonite Brethren Church Register
transcribed by Katie Peters 
143 S69 Ebenfeld Mennonite Brethren Church Records
 
144 S158 Echoes of the Prairie Pioneers: The Ancestral History and Descendents of Peter Huebert
by Epp, Elsie Helen (Huebert) (b. 4 Sep 1924) 
145 S491 Eden Mennonite Church, Membership Book, 1888-
 
146 S93 Ediger Family Book
by Anna Toews Wiens 
147 S92 Ediger, Johann (Hans)
by Carl T. Friesen 
148 S354 Edward L. Hickson and Frances Eva Reid family
from Marlene Hogg 
149 S184 Einlage: The Old Colony Russia, The First Settlers: 1788-1808
by Herman Schapansky 
150 S418 Emmaus Mennonite Church, Whitewater, Kansas
 

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 10» Next»