REID - SCHROEDER Genealogies
Genealogies of the David REID and Evelyn SCHROEDER families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Sources


Matches 101 to 150 of 501

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 11» Next»


 #  Source ID   Title, Author 
101 S245 Descendants of Captain David Bears and Dorcas Whitman
compiled by Beverly Kennay 
102 S441 Descendants of Captain William Creed
compiled by Robert P. Murray, Esq. 
103 S436 Descendants of Cornelius Friesen
Friesen, John P. 
104 S326 Descendants of Cyrene & Margaret (Reid) Chapman (1911 - 1996)
compiled by Johnny Chapman 
105 S422 Descendants of George Acorn and Annie Sentner
compiled by Vimy Gregory 
106 S246 Descendants of Giles Hawkins and Susanna Chessell
compiled by Anna Lee Hogan (annalhogan@hotmail.com) 
107 S382 Descendants of Guernsey Island Settlers to Prince Edward Island in 1806 (May)
compiled by Kathie Sencabaugh 
108 S316 Descendants of Heinrich Hesse, Family Tree Book
 
109 S467 Descendants of Ira Allen of St. Lawrence, New York
compiled by Dennis Allen 
110 S266 Descendants of James Howe and Katherine Roberts
compiled by Keith MacPherson 
111 S268 Descendants of James Lewis Hayden and Christina Haus
compiled by Anna Lee Hogan (annalhogan@hotmail.com) 
112 S222 Descendants of James Robertson and Emilie Peddy
compiled by Neil Hardy 
113 S355 Descendants of Jean LeLacheur and Anne Roland
compiled by Anna Lee Hogan (annalhogan@hotmail.com) 
114 S249 Descendants of John Brooks (b. 1776)
compiled by Anne Brooks 
115 S477 Descendants of John Peter Klassen (1871-1930) & Maria Froese (1876-1910)
 
116 S357 Descendants of John Reid and Elizabeth Stewart
compiled by Vimy Gregory 
117 S288 Descendants of Martin & Helena Hiebert
 
118 S259 Descendants of Melvin Richards and Priscilla Reid
Barbara Jean Leal (Richards) 
119 S257 Descendants of Richard James Llewellyn and Elizabeth Ann Reid
Gary Llewellyn 
120 S223 Descendants of Robert Bull/Buell (b. ca 1750) and Dorothy Bassett
compiled by Howard Blaxland (blaxland@hotmail.com) 
121 S359 Descendants of Seventh Day Baptist, William Davis
compiled by G. Maria Davis-Johnson 
122 S174 Descendants of the Pilgrims who landed at Plymouth, Mass., December 1620
 
123 S439 Descendants of Vere Beck (1783 - 1878)
compiled by James V. Beck and Sharon L. Beck 
124 S80 Deutsches Geschlechterbuch
 
125 S398 Deutsches Geschlechterbuch
 
126 S1 Diary of Gerhard Schroeder, (22 June 1857 - 21 Feb 1931)
 
127 S280 Dick Family Register
 
128 S405 Die Familie Mekelburger
by Thiessen, Hermann 
129 S276 Die Familie Peters: 1794-1994
 
130 S173 Die Mennonitische Rundschau
 
131 S52 Die Niederlaendisch-Niederdeutschen Hintergruende der Mennonitschen Ostwanderungen im 16., 18. und 19. Jahrhundert
by Unruh, Benjamin Heinrich 
132 S67 Dinuba Mennonite Brethren Church Records
 
133 S154 Dirk Tiessen Baptism Record
 
134 S1108 Dirks, Bob
 
135 S435 Dueck Family Genealogy 1632 - 1978
by Dick, J. P. 
136 S155 Dueck, Klaas and Descendants (1743-1981)
 
137 S156 Dueckmann Genealogy
by R. Thiessen 
138 S277 Dynasties of the Mennonite Kleine Gemeinde
by Delbert F. Plett 
139 S19 Early Settlers and Descendants of Lots 61, 63
by Harry Johnston 
140 S210 East Chilliwack Mennonite Brethren Church Register
transcribed by Katie Peters 
141 S69 Ebenfeld Mennonite Brethren Church Records
 
142 S158 Echoes of the Prairie Pioneers: The Ancestral History and Descendents of Peter Huebert
by Epp, Elsie Helen (Huebert) (b. 4 Sep 1924) 
143 S491 Eden Mennonite Church, Membership Book, 1888-
 
144 S93 Ediger Family Book
by Anna Toews Wiens 
145 S92 Ediger, Johann (Hans)
by Carl T. Friesen 
146 S354 Edward L. Hickson and Frances Eva Reid family
from Marlene Hogg 
147 S184 Einlage: The Old Colony Russia, The First Settlers: 1788-1808
by Herman Schapansky 
148 S418 Emmaus Mennonite Church, Whitewater, Kansas
 
149 S376 England & Wales Birth Index, 1837-1983
 
150 S374 England & Wales Death Index, 1837-1983
 

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 11» Next»